LASER

Regata AOBRJ

Match Race   -   12 de Março 2016

 

 

Juria: Renato Lamarca

 

 

 

 

 

 

GR  A

col

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Colocação Final

Raul

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Raul

 

Cachorrão

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Basilio

 

Raulino

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matheus

GR  D

col

 

Filipe

2

 

semi-final   1

col

Filipe

GR  F   7º...

col

Cachorrão

4

 

1A

Raul

1

 

 

 

Geraldo

Cachorrão

1

Raulino

2

 

GR  B

col

1E

Filipe

2

 

Raulino

Humberto

2

Filipe

1

 

Basilio

1

 

 

 

Cachorrão

Marcio ( conv )

4

 

Geraldo

3

 

 

Geraldo

2

 

 

 

 

Humberto

Rodolfo

3

Rodolfo

7

 

Rodolfo

4

 

 

 

Rodolfo

James

5

Marcio ( conv )

6

 

Marcio ( conv )

3

 

 

  e  

col

 

final  e 

col

10º

Marcio ( conv )

Jair

dnf

Humberto

5

 

 

 

Matheus

1

 

Raul

1

11º

James

James

8

 

GR  C

col

 

 

Filipe

2

 

Basilio

2

12º

Jair

Jair

dnf

 

Matheus

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Humberto

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

James

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jair

dnc

 

semi-final   2

col

 

 

1B

Basilio

1

 

 

 

 

 

GR  E    5º / 6º

col

1C

Matheus

2

 

 

3D

Geraldo

2

 

 

2D

Raulino

3

1D

Filipe

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DINGUE 

Match Race   -   12 de Março 2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GR  A

col

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Colocação Final

Belluco / Vitor

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Belluco / Vitor

 

Celso/Matheus

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Beto / Gabriel

 

Airton / Shirlei

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Jefferson / Jonatan

GR  D

col

 

Sergio / Pedro

3

 

semi-final   1

col

4

Rogerio / Regina

GR  F   7º...

col

Celso/Matheus

6

 

1A

Belluco / Vitor

1

 

 

 

5

Ze Renato / Leo

Celso/Matheus

dnc

Airton / Shirlei

4

 

GR  B

col

1E

Rogerio / Regina

2

 

6

Airton / Shirlei

Airton / Shirlei

dnc

Sergio / Pedro

5

 

Rogerio / Regina

2

 

 

 

7

Sergio / Pedro

Sergio / Pedro

dnc

 

Rogerio / Regina

2

 

 

Beto / Gabriel

1

 

 

 

 

8

Celso/Matheus

 

 

Ze Renato / Leo

3

 

Ze Renato / Leo

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jefferson / Jonatan

1

 

Jefferson / Jonatan

3

 

 

  e  

col

 

final  e 

col

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rogerio / Regina

2

 

Belluco / Vitor

1

 

 

 

 

 

GR  C

col

 

 

Jefferson / Jonatan

1

 

Beto / Gabriel

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

semi-final   2

col

 

 

1B

Beto / Gabriel

1

 

 

 

 

 

GR  E       5º / 6º

col

2D

Jefferson / Jonatan

2

 

 

2D

Rogerio / Regina

1

 

 

3D

Ze Renato / Leo

3

1D

Jefferson / Jonatan

2

SNIPE

Match Race   -   12 de Março 2016

 

 

REGATAS

TRIPULAÇÃO

      Colocação final

1º Fidalgo / Cláudio

  1  1  2    total = 4

2º Nilson / Nando

  2  3  3    total = 8

Wilmar / Cesar

  3  2  4    total = 9

4º William / Gilberto

  5  5  1    total = 11

5º Gilberto / William

  4  4  5    total = 13