LASER

Regata AOBRJ

Match 4 Race

11/03/2017

Juria: Gilberto

 

 

 

 

 

 

GR  A

col

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Colocação Final

Raul

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matheus

 

Matheus

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Raul

 

Beto

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alexis ( cnc )

GR  D

col

 

James

4

 

semi-final   1

col

Humberto

GR  F   7º...

col

Raul

1

 

1A

Matheus

1

 

 

 

Rodolfo

 

 

Beto

5

 

GR  B

col

2E

Humberto

2

 

Newton

 

 

James

6

 

Humberto

2

 

 

 

Beto

 

 

 

Humberto

2

 

 

Newton

4

 

 

 

 

James

 

 

Rodolfo

3

 

Rodolfo

3

 

 

 

Jair

 

 

Newton

4

 

Alexis ( cnc )

1

 

 

  e  

col

 

final 1º  e 

col

10º

Cesar

 

 

Jair

7

 

 

 

Humberto

2

 

Matheus

1

11º

Dimas

Cesar

7

 

GR  C

col

 

 

Alexis ( cnc )

1

 

Raul

2

12º

 

Dimas

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

semi-final   2

col

 

 

1B

Alexis ( cnc )

2

 

 

 

 

 

GR  E   

col

1E

Raul

1

 

 

3D

Rodolfo

3

 

 

2D

Humberto

2

1D

Raul

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DINGUE 

Regata AOBRJ

Match 4 Race

11/03/2017

Juria: Gilberto

 

 

 

 

 

 

GR  A

col

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Colocação Final

Belluco / Vitor

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

William / Victor

 

Basilio / Sergio

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Basilio / Sergio

 

Antonio /

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Rogerio / Regina

GR  D

col

 

Nilton / Thirza

3

 

semi-final   1

col

4

Nilton / Thirza

GR  F   7º...

col

Belluco / Vitor

3

 

1A

Basilio / Sergio

1

 

 

 

5

Belluco / Vitor

 

 

Antonio /

4

 

GR  B

col

2E

Nilton / Thirza

2

 

6

Antonio /

 

 

Nilton / Thirza

2

 

Rogerio / Regina

2

 

 

 

7

Felipe / Henrique

 

 

 

Rogerio / Regina

1

 

 

William / Victor

1

 

 

 

 

8

Zé Renato

 

 

Felipe / Henrique

5

 

Felipe / Henrique

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  e  

col

 

final 1º  e 

col

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nilton / Thirza

2

 

Basilio / Sergio

2

 

 

 

 

 

GR  C

col

 

 

Rogerio / Regina

1

 

William / Victor

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

semi-final   2

col

 

 

1B

William / Victor

1

 

 

 

 

 

GR  E         / 6º

col

1E

Rogerio / Regina

2

 

 

2D

Nilton / Thirza

2

 

 

3D

Belluco / Vitor

3

1D

Rogerio / Regina

1

SNIPE

Match 4 Race

11/03/2017

REGATAS

TRIPULAÇÃO

      Colocação final

1º Fernando / Wilmar

  1  1      total = 2

2º Nando /

  2  2      total = 4